Bravissimo - die Künstler des Festival MúsicaMallorca


 
 



Sophia Ackermans, Sopran 2013, 2014
Roberto Alagna, Tenor 2008
Antonio Aragón, Tenor 2014
Joaquin Asiain, Tenor 2013, 2015
Anna Alàs I Jove, Mezzosopran 2010
David Alegret, Tenor 2003
Rodrigo Alvarez, Bariton 2010
Natalia Atamanuchuk, Sopran 2013
Alexandru Badea, Tenor 2008
Erdem Baydar, Bariton 2005
Birgit Beer, Sopran 2005
Elena Belakova, Sopran 2004
Roger Berenguer, Tenor 2014, 2015
Bartomeu Bibiloni, Bariton 2014
Antje Bitterlich, Sopran 2014, 2015
Milos Bulajic, Tenor, 2013
Anna Borchers, Sopran 2009
Geani Brad, 2015
Ulf Bunde, Bariton 2004
Christopher Busietta, Tenor 2011
Isabel Canada, Sopran 2011
Judith Christ, Mezzosopran 2005
Sylvia Corbacho, Mezzospran 2010
Maria Luisa Corbacho, Mezzosopran 2014
Josefina Costa Di Fabio, Sopran 2008, 2009
Gregor Dalal, Bassbariton 2009, 2010
Diana Damrau, Sopran 2005
Eylem Demirhan, Sopran 2003
Kerstin Descher, Mezzosopran, 2011, 2012
Kremena Dilcheva, Mezzosopran 2007, 2010, 2011, 2014,2015
Kinga Dobay, Mezzosopran 2010
Lea-ann Dunbar, Sopran 2007, 2008
Miquelet Estelrich, Tenor, 2012
Jasmin Etezadzadeh, Mezzosopran, 2011, 2013
Doreen Maria de Feis, Sopran 2006
Eric Fennell, Tenor 2014
Karen Frankenstein, Sopran 2013, 2014
Gesche Geier, Sopran 2015
Christina Gerstberger, Sopran 2011
Marijana Gojkovic, Sopran 2006
Christine Graham, Sopran 2014
Stella Grigorian, Mezzosopran 2003, 2004, 2006, 2015, 2017
Bartomeu Guiscafré, Tenor 2010, 2011
Karolina Gumos, Mezzosopran 2007
Ana Häsler, Mezzosopran 2013
Hermine Haselböck, Mezzosopran 2004
Inma Hidalgo, Sopran 2014, 2015
James Hooper, Bassbariton 2006
Betsy Horne, 2013
Christian Hübner, Bass 2011
Tohru Iguchi, Bariton 2016, 2017
Rahel Indermaur, Sopran 2009, 2016, 2017
Marcela Inguanzo Gómez, Sopran 2010
Andreas Jäpel, Bariton 2014
Robin Johannsen, Sopran 2005
Tomasz Kaluzny, Bariton 2005, 2006, 2008
Rita Kapfhammer, Mezzosopran 2006, 2008, 2009, 2010
Ji-Woon Kim, Tenor 2012
Nadja Klitzke, Sopran 2004, 2007
Mary Anne Kruger, Sopran 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012
Michael Kupfer, Bariton 2007
Jana Kurucová, Mezzosopran 2007, 2008, 2011
Ana Maria Labin, Sopran 2010
Dong-Hwan Lee, Bariton 2011
Yoo-Ra Lee-Hoff, Sopran 2007
Regina Lochner, Mezzosopran 2011
Pablo Macias, Tenor 2009
Daniel Magdal, Tenor 2005, 2013
Gary Martin, Bariton 2012, 2013, 2015
Marga Mateu, Sopran 2009
Nadja Merzyn, Sorpan, 2015
Khatuna Mikaberidze, Mezzosopran, 2012, 2013
Martin Mitterrutzner, Tenor 2006
James Moellenhof, Bass 2014
Janusz Monarcha, Bass 2007
Sandra Moon, Sopran 2011, 2012
Joel Montero, Tenor 2009, 2010, 2014, 2015
José Maria Moreno, Tenor 2007, 2010
Waltraud Mucher, Mezzosopran, 2015
Ann-Katrin Naidu, Mezzosopran, 2012
Lina Navakaité, Mezzosopran 2004
Musa Nkuna, Tenor 2015
Daniel Ohlmann, Tenor, 2012
Holger Ohlmann, Bass 2009, 2011, 2013
Mirna Ores, Mezzosopran 2006, 2008
Ivan Páley, Bariton 2005
Norman D. Patzke, Bariton 2007, 2015
Felipe Peiro, Bariton 2007, 2009
Jud Perry, Tenor 2008
Alexandra Petersamer, Mezzosopran 2007
Francesco Petrozzi, Tenor 2006
Harrie van der Plas, Tenor 2009, 2012
Sally du Randt, Sopran 2011
Leonora del Rio, Sopran 2006
Adam Sanchez, Tenor 2011, 2017
José Manuel Sánchez, Tenor 2007
Natalie Salom, Sopran 2009
Eca Maria Santana, Mezzosopran 2012, 2014
Stefanie Schaefer, Mezzosopran 2011
Maximilian Schmitt, Tenor 2004, 2005
Mathias Schulz, Tenor 2007
Robert Sellier, Tenor 2011
Ingolf Seidel, Bariton 2005
Tanja Simic-Queiroz, Mezzosopran 2009, 2010
Debra Stanley, Sopran, 2014
Stanislava Stoyzcheva, Sopran 2004
Angelique Vanackere, Sopran 2006
Fernando del Valle, Tenor 2011
Pedro Velázquez Diaz, Tenor 2011
Ruxandra Voda, Sopran 2012
Sarah Westhäuser, Alt 2006
Johannes Wiedecke, Bass 2008
Karin Wolf-Bauer, Sopran 2012, 2013
Cassandra Wyss, Mezzosopran 2015, 2016
Narine Yeghiyan, Sopran 2016
Sarah Yorke, Sopran 2006
Eva Zettl, Sopran 2004
Zurab Zurabishvili, Tenor 2013

Anthony Adkins, Piano 2013, 2014, 2015
Gabriel Adorjan, Violine 2011
David Aronson, Piano 2004
Julian Arp, Cello 2004
Emmanuel Bleuse, Violonchello 2014
Tobias Bloos, Cello 2003
Daniel Bollinger, Klarinette 2005
Alejandro Bustamante, Violine 2010
Luiz Filipe Coelho, Violine 2004, 2006
Stephen Delany, Piano 2006
Rubén Dubrovsky, Cello 2005
Sarah Duffau, Violine 2004
Severin von Eckardstein, Piano 2003
Moritz Gann, Piano 2004
Roman Gerber,Klarinette 2013
Caspar Frantz, Piano 2004, 2005
Raphaela Gromes, Violoncello 2016
Michael Grill, Orgel 2011, 2017
Rumiko Harada, Cembalo 2005
Ekkehard Hauenstein, Flöte 2010
Martin Hegel, Gitarre 2006
Stefan Heinemeyer, Cello 2004
Barbara Helfgott, Violine 2014
Thomas Hoppe, Piano 2004
Marlene Ito, Violine 2008
Sophia Jaffé, Violine 2003
Soléne Kermarrec, Cello 2003
Oliver Klenk, Klarinette 2007
Andreas Kowalewitz, Piano 2013, 2017
Stephan Mathias Lademann, Piano 2005, 2006, 2007
Arvo Lang, Violoncello 2011
Dario Marino Varela, Klarinette 2009
Kevin McCutcheon, Piano 2005, 2017
Alexander Merzyn, Violoncello 2015
Michal Miszkiel, Piano 2007
Joan Moll, Piano 2003
Alicia Moreno, Piano 2011, 2014, 2016
Erez Ofer, Violine 2016
Stephan Oberle, Klarinette 2004
Franz Ortner, Cello 2005
Juan Jose Pardo, Klarinette 2013, 2015
Hardy Rittner, Piano 2006
Dunja Robotti, Piano 2003, 2004, 2005, 2010
Philipp Römer, Horn 2001
Michael Roth, Orgel 2014
Beni Santora, Cello 2003, 2004
Stefan Schultz, Trompete 2011
Kinneret Sieradzki, Violine 2004
Uladzimir Sinkevich, Cello 2010
Jendrik Springer, Piano 2003
Alican Sünder, Violine 2014
Stefan Temmingh, Blockflöte 2012
Matthias Veit, Piano 2004, 2005, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011
Bartomeu Veny, Orgel 2006, 2007, 2008
Wilhelm F. Waltz, Violine 2011
Gottlieb Wallisch, Piano 2012
Wiebke Weidanz, Cembalo 2012
Cassandra Wyss, Piano 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016

Allan Bergius, 2011
Rune Bergmann, 2012
Marzio Conti 2009
Evan Christ 2014, 2015
Carlos Dominguez Nieto 2008
Arthur Fagen 2008
Stefan Frank 2017
Heiko Mathias Förster 2007, 2008
Ekkehard Hauenstein 2009, 2010
Domonkos Héja 2015
Barbara Helfgott 2015
Michael Helmrath 2009, 2013
Dirk Kaftan 2011
Andreas Kowalewitz 2017
Julian Kuerti 2004
Stefan Malzew 2013
Fernando Marina 2014
José Maria Moreno 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Barry Sargent 2005
Gernot Schulz 2008
Lior Shambadal 2008, 2013, 2016
Olivier Tardy 2005, 2006, 2007

Abaco Sinfonierorchester 2006, 2007, 2009, 2010
Augsburger Philharmoniker 2012, 2015
Berliner Symphoniker 2008, 2011, 2013, 2015, 2016
Bayerische Kammerphilharmonie 2011
Brandenburger Symphoniker 2008, 2009, 2010, 2013, 2014
Chambre Orchestra University of the Arts Berlin 2004
Camerata del Festival MúsicaMallorca 2010, 2017
L'Orquestra Barroco de Mallorca 2005
Neubrandenburger Philharmonie 2013
Niederbayerisches Kammerorchester 2017
Orchester Rondo Vienna, 2015
Orquestra Acadèmia 1830  2014
Orquestra del Conservatori Superior de les Illes Balears 2009
Orquestra Simfònica deIlles Balears "Ciutat de Palma"
2012, 2015
Orquesta del Festival MúsicaMallorca 2005, 2006, 2007, 2011, 2016, 2017
Philharmonisches Orchester Augsburg 2011
Philharmonisches Orchester des Staatstheaters Cottbus 2014



Atos Trio 2004
Annette von Hehn, Violine
Stefan Heinemeyer, Cello
Thomas Hoppe, Piano

Bass Partout Quartett 2004:
Eugeniu Ceban, Kontrabass
Jedrzej Gorsky, Kontrabass
Marco Tesei, Kontrabass
Gabriel Vacarin, Kontrabass

Blechbläserensemble Münchner Blechreiz 2009
Dagan Quartett, 2003:
Malan Dagan, Violine
Anne-Kathrin Meier, Violine
Martin von der Nahmer, Bratsche
Verena Obermayer, Cello

Ensemble Jacaranda, 2012, 2015
Sebastian Pietsch, Saxophon, Fagott
Richard Mosthaf, Didgeridoo, Alphorn

Thomas Hoffmann, Alphorn, Waldhorn
Matthias Dressler, Marimba, Percussion

Bernd Vogel, Percussion
Ensemble Vienna 2014
Mozart-Solisten-München 2017
OperaBrass Die Blechbläser der Staatsoper München 2007
Wiener Schubert Solisten, 2012
Karin Wolf-Bauer, Sopran
Barbara Schuch, Klarinette
Paola Piasentin, Piano
Rondo Vienna, 2014, 2015

Art Capella Murnau, Leitung: Manfred Böhm 2007
Berliner Oratorienchor, Leitung: Thomas Hennig 2009
Capella Mallorquina, Leitung: José Maria Moreno 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Capella Oratoriana y Orfeó, Leitung: Gori Marques 2004
Charlottenburger Kammerchor, Leitung: Stefan Schmidt
Chorus Berlin, Leitung: Simon Berg
Cor del Teatre Principal de Palma, Leitung: José Maria Moreno 2012, 2913, 2014, 2015
Cor Juvenil del Teatre Principal de Palma, Leitung: Pere Victor Rado 2012, 2014, 2015
Coros de Mallorca, Leitung: José Maria Moreni 2013
Chor der Deutschen Oper Berlin, Leitung William Spaulding 2008
Coral Universitat de Illes Baleares, Leitung Joan Company 2004
Coro de la Federación de Coros de las Illes Balears, 2010
Kammerchor Straubing, Leitung: Stefan Frank 2017
Knabenchor Berlin, Leitung: Karl-Ludwig Hecht 2013
Karl-Forster-Chor, Leitung: Volker Hedtfeldt 2013
Markus-Chor München, Leitung: Michael Roth 2014
Philharmonischer Chor Fürstenfeld, Leitung: Heinz Große Boymann 2006, 2007
Philharmonischer Chor Nürnberg, Leitung: KMD Gerhard Rilling 2008
Schwabinger Kantorei, München, Leitung: KMD Candida Kirchhoff 2006, 2007
Schwabinger Kantorei, München, Leitung: KMD Michael Grill 2009, 2011, 2017


KS. René Kollo 2004
Prof. Anke Eggers 2004
Prof. Günter Binge 2004
KS. Prof. Sylvia Geszty 2005, 2009
KS. Prof. Siegfried Jerusalem 2006
Prof. Sylvia Greenberg 2007
David Aronson 2007
Prof. Enrico Facini 2008
Prof. Cheryl Studer 2010

Kammersängerin Teresa Berganza 2005
Prof. Dr. Uli Märkle 2003 †
Tanja Niemann, Fotografin, 2006, 2015
Giancarlo Tanzi, Maria Callas Archiv, 2005
Jochen Thärichen, Intendant Berliner Symphoniker, 2010
Prof. Leopold Hager, Dirigent, 2012
Alexander Pereira, Intendant Teatro alla Scala Milano, 2014